Faddergrupper 2018

Har du några funderingar, kontakta kommittén!
Mail: introduktion@lask.me

 

Grupp 1

Kontaktperson: Emma Österdahl
Maja Eriksson
Caroline Olsen
Sofie Hammarström
Dafni Iliadou
Sandra Andersson
Felicia Diego
Angelica Einarsson
Julia Bergstrand
Linnea Granath
Gülser Candan
Emma Jahkne
Anton Keiser Flygare
Julia Holmberg
Hanna Lindmark
Linus Karlsson
Hugo Martin Zimmerman
Amanda Eddeborn

Grupp 2

Kontaktperson: Victoria Alvarsson
Felicia Wivungi
Hanna Engels
Oscar Lambertsson
Lisa Nordström
Mathias Nilsson
Jenny Lindh
Louise Geisler
Cecilia Netzell
Linda Nyvertzy
Ida Johansson
Julia Haglind
Rebecka Backman
Mattias Carlsson
Åsa Lindskog
Robert Wilson

Grupp 3

Kontaktperson: Sofia Osberg
Malin Nilsson
Johanna Johansson
Jesper Boqvist
Anna Smothers Brink
My Andersen
Sara Hjerpe
Eric Eriksson
Marcus Sääf
Martin Johansson
Ronja Söderlund
Charlote Björklund
Tina Karlsson
Tanja Carlèn
Amanda Hanstål
Lovisa Olausson

Grupp 4

Kontaktperson: Elin Gold
Tim Björk
Frida Hermansson
Alexsandra Hallèn
Linn Karlsson
Olivia Milton
Sara Flodkvist
Ebigail Björkman
Dennis Hedbom
Fredrik Johansson
Adam Björk
Martina Palm
Michelle Essèr
Beatrice Magnusson
Nathalie Larsson
Linnea Lisberg
Per-Johan Rosèn

Grupp 5

Kontaktperson: Tobias Jäderqvist
Vidar Ericsson
Rebecka Nowosad
Evelina Andersson
Johan Zetterberg
Ronja Levonen
Robin Adolfsson
Ida Sandqvist
Mathilda Segerdal
Therese Lindal
Philip Johansson
Maria Vestman
Josephine Flottrong
Linn Andersson
Sandra Lundberg
Jacqueline Larsson

Grupp 6

Kontaktperson: Filip Eneroth
Konstantina Kantioti
Mathias Hoffback
Rikard Gustavsson
Axel Vålvik
Sara Tönsberg
Daniel Andersson
Selma Lundqvist
Ida Nilsson
Mathilda Kronstad
Sofia Josefsson
Patrik Åberg Domeji
Petter Ryman
Emelie Solsten
Lisa Källvik
Felicia Säfström
Kristoffer Jakobsson
Matilda Mattsson

Grupp 7

Kontaktperson: Mikael Sohl
Linda Söderqvist
Victor Lindroos
Therese Sundin
Fredrik Alm
Charlie Gustavsson
David Nordkvist
Anna Hallèn
Rebecka Edvinsson
Jerrie Söderström
Felicia Hosseinizadeh
Linus Bergkvist
Valerina Kastrati
Siriam Topaen
Maria Jonsson
Oscar Gustavsson
Alexander Linnèr

Grupp 8

Kontaktperson: Angelica Janson
Diyar Saedi
Oliver Stadig
Jens Fogh
Elin Röyem
Malinda Bengtsson Högman
Manuel Lindqvist
Felicia Karlsson
Amanda Larsdotter
Denise Kihlberg
Mathilda Danko
Henrik Norberg
Jerker Vestberg
Emma Johannesson
Evelina Oscarsson
Emma Östberg
Caroline Djurfeldt
Linnèa Frick

Grupp 9

Kontaktperson: Sabina Hedhag
Christoffer Qvist
Mikael Jönsson
Oscar Thorn
Sara Ekerup
Filip Kasten
Amalia Berggren
Ahmet Milanov
Caroline Björkman
Emma Andrè Olsson
Linnea Sydvart
Amanda Johansson
Hanna Svensson
Ida Hassellund
Katja Malmqvist
Emma Klarqvist
Lisa Ögren

Grupp 10

Kontaktperson: Filip Karlsson
Frida Fredriksson
Sofie Lindqvist
Johanna Lundström
Linnea Wallinder
Hanna Abrahamsson
Daniella Gustafsson
Johanna Bengtsson
Malin Sandberg
Adam Malmenskog
Ludvig Wahlström
Felix Haffling
Filip Mattsson
Jonathan Tello Münster
Cassandra Björk
Julia Böjeryd
Oscar Haikola