Faddergrupper 2019

Har du några funderingar, kontakta kommittén!
Mail: introduktion@lask.me

 

Grupp 1

Kontaktperson: Angelica Einarsson
Anton Gustin
Cecilia Murdvee
Jenny Lindh
Pontus Andersson
Wilma Hedlund
Gustav Hansson
Josefine Engström
Efraim Johansson
Emma Jahnke
Maya Duek
Emma Österdahl
Johanna Lundström
Felicia Wivungi
Alvina Henrixon
Chaterine Qvick
Anton Eriksson
Hanna Engels
Julia Holmberg
Dafni Iliadou
David Carlsson
Annie Ackerot

Grupp 2

Kontaktperson: Emma Österberg
Konstantina Kantioti
Eric Eriksson
Magnus Mellgren
Sara Ekerup
Hanna Lindmark
Rebecka Almgren
Katalin Litavszky
Lisen Svensson
Tina Carlsson
Sara Bogren
Matilda Bergqvist
Mikael Jönsson
Ida Hassellund
Daniel Andersson
Sabina Hedhag
Josefin Appelgren
Charlotte Björklund
Hanna Berg
André Thorslund
Anna Ljung-Denqvist
Tanja Carlén

Grupp 3

Kontaktperson: Frida Fredriksson
Dennis Hedbom
Josephine Flottrong
Matilda Mattsson
Caroline Djurfeldt
Linnea Wallinder
Leonardo Inostroza
Josefine Viljakainen
Amalia Berggren
Therese Hansen
Lisa Ljungquist
Ludvig Wahlström
Emelie Hämquist
Caroline Eliasson
Benjamin Gyberg
Matilda Kronstrand
Daniella Gustafsson
Hugo Martin Zimmerman
Ida Nilsson
Lovisa Milde
Linus Karlsson
Josefine Fredlund Pettersson
Amanda Sjöö

Grupp 4

Kontaktperson: Emma Johannesson
Sanna Berglöv
Johanna Bengtsson
Charlie Gustafsson
Rebecka Edvinsson
Angelica Jansson
Michael Sohl
Tamara-Li Homsi
Josefin Johansson
Carlotta Milan
Oscar Lindblad
Sofie Hammaström
Caroline Olsen
Carolina Jansson
Malin Sandberg
Fredrik Alm
Martin Johansson
Pia Söderberg
Emma Stenholm
Julia Böjeryd
Carl Eriksson
Valerina Kastrati
Felicia Diego

Grupp 5

Kontaktperson: Evelina Oskarsson
Filip Karlsson
Tim Westin
Ida Söderman
Rasmus Henriksson
Elin Röyem
Gustaf Svensson
Kristin Nilsson
Emma Front
Tim Björk
Manuel Lindqvist
Cassandra Björk Wennberg
Märta Svensson
Oskar Lang
Felicia Hosseinizadeh
Wilma Berggren
Simon Thonander
Karin Larsson
Adam Malmenskog
Lovisa Ribaeus
Jerrie Söderman
Malinda Bengtsson

Grupp 6

Kontaktperson: Anton Degerfeldt
Alexsandra Hallén
Victoria Alvarsson
Bea Magnusson
Olivia Milton
Martina Palm
Sofia Osberg
Albin Fahgén
Lisabeth Frohm
Oskar Thorn
Johanna Haggren
Julia Albertsson
Emelie Solsten
Oskar Lambertsson
Maria Jonsson
Siriam Topaen
Maja Eriksson
Ronita Voca
Joakim Gullin
Johanna Sandström
Petula Loueka
Moa Larsson Viklund
Adam Hultén

Grupp 7

Kontaktperson: Linnea Sydvart
Julia Haglind
Hillevi Skoglund
Frida Holmén
Oskar Eriksson
Julia Bergstrand
Sofia Larson
Linda Nyvertz
Tobias Jäderqvist
Gustav Bergström
Fanny Nilsson
Linnea Widjeback
Fanny Hjelm Jungevik
Tinh Nguyen
Oscar Haikola
Isabelle Svanegård
Felix Ringmyr
Ida Johansson
Martin Persson
Timmy Sandstedt
Cecilia Netzell
Philip Erledal
Daniel Tykesson

Grupp 8

Kontaktperson: Amanda Johansson
Emma Klarqvist
Emma André Olsson
David Axelsson
Filip Mattson
Olivia Sandberg
Linda Herbsthofer
Lina Bryntesson
Patrik Johansson
Nathalie Larsson
Martha Fagerberg
Henrique Brandin
Hanna Svensson
Josefin Larsson
Cecilia Fredriksson
Linnéa Fahgén
Axel Yséus
Frida Hermansson
Kristoffer Jacobsson
Ida Sandqvist
Alexander Olofsson
Ebba Gullberg